Print Drawsheet

   M15 Antalya (29 Nov 2021 - 05 Dec 2021) - Doubles - Main Draw

   ANTALYA SERIES - 15,000USD (Clay - Outdoor)

  • 1st Round
    • Grigoriy LOMAKIN (KAZ) [1] Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR) [1]
      |
      Bogdan BORZA (ROU) Mircea-Alexandru JECAN (ROU)
    • Louroi MARTINEZ (SUI) Damien WENGER (SUI)
      |
      Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) Gorazd SRBLJAK (MKD)
    • Billy HARRIS (GBR) [4] Koray KIRCI (TUR) [4]
      |
      Andrey CHEPELEV (RUS) Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP)
    • Mohamed Ali ABIBSI (ALG) (WC) Doruk TURKNAS (TUR) (WC)
      |
      Noah LOPEZ (SUI) (WC) Hans Albert SCHUBERT (CHI) (WC)
    • Sean CUENIN (FRA) Arthur FILS (FRA)
      |
      Dragos Nicolae MADARAS (SWE) Daniil SAVELEV (RUS)
    • Berk ILKEL (TUR) S Mert OZDEMIR (TUR)
      |
      Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) [3] Kaito UESUGI (JPN) [3]
    • Gokberk SARITAS (TUR) Mert Naci TURKER (TUR)
      |
      Leonardo MALGAROLI (ITA) Nicolas PARIZZIA (SUI)
    • Sergei LYSOV (AZE) (WC) Vladislav TASENKOV (RUS) (WC)
      |
      Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) [2] Antonio Cayetano MARCH (ECU) [2]
  • Quarter-final
    • Grigoriy LOMAKIN (KAZ) [1] Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR) [1]
      6-3 6-3 |
      |
      Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) Gorazd SRBLJAK (MKD)
      7-5 7-6(6) |
    • Billy HARRIS (GBR) [4] Koray KIRCI (TUR) [4]
      2-6 6-3 [10-4] |
      |
      Mohamed Ali ABIBSI (ALG) (WC) Doruk TURKNAS (TUR) (WC)
      3-6 6-2 [12-10] |
    • Dragos Nicolae MADARAS (SWE) Daniil SAVELEV (RUS)
      6-3 6-4 |
      |
      Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) [3] Kaito UESUGI (JPN) [3]
      4-6 6-1 [12-10] |
    • Leonardo MALGAROLI (ITA) Nicolas PARIZZIA (SUI)
      7-5 6-3 |
      |
      Sergei LYSOV (AZE) (WC) Vladislav TASENKOV (RUS) (WC)
      Walkover|
  • Semi-final
    • Grigoriy LOMAKIN (KAZ) [1] Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR) [1]
      6-1 4-6 [10-6] |
      |
      Billy HARRIS (GBR) [4] Koray KIRCI (TUR) [4]
      6-2 6-2 |
    • Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) [3] Kaito UESUGI (JPN) [3]
      2-6 6-3 [10-7] |
      |
      Leonardo MALGAROLI (ITA) Nicolas PARIZZIA (SUI)
      6-1 7-5 |
  • Final
    • Grigoriy LOMAKIN (KAZ) [1] Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR) [1]
      3-6 6-2 [10-5] |
      |
      Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) [3] Kaito UESUGI (JPN) [3]
      6-4 6-4 |

Winner

Grigoriy, LOMAKIN (KAZ) / Oleg, PRIHODKO (UKR) [1]
7-5 3-6 [10-5]