Print Drawsheet

   M15 Monastir (03 May 2021 - 09 May 2021) - Singles - Main Draw

   Magic Hotel Tours - 15,000USD (Hard - Outdoor)

  • 1st Round
    • Aziz DOUGAZ (TUN) [1]
      |
      Fabio COELHO (POR) (Q)
    • Jabari STAFFORD (USA) (WC)
      |
      Karlis OZOLINS (LAT) (JR )
    • Constantin BITTOUN KOUZMINE (FRA) (Q)
      |
      Imran SIBILLE (FRA) (WC)
    • Robert STROMBACHS (GER)
      |
      Yusuke TAKAHASHI (JPN) [6]
    • Yunseong CHUNG (KOR) [4]
      |
      Brandon HOLT (USA)
    • Luca POTENZA (ITA)
      |
      Francesco VILARDO (ITA)
    • Gustavo HEIDE (BRA) (JR )
      |
      Omni KUMAR (USA) (Q)
    • Yuta KAWAHASHI (JPN) (Q)
      |
      Benjamin LOCK (ZIM) [7]
    • Mariano KESTELBOIM (ARG) [8]
      |
      Alibek KACHMAZOV (RUS)
    • Graham MAASSEN (USA) (WC)
      |
      Michel VERNIER (CHI) (Q)
    • Bruno NHAVENE (MOZ) (WC)
      |
      Zachary SVAJDA (USA) (Q)
    • Giorgio RICCA (ITA)
      |
      Lucas CATARINA (MON) [3]
    • Oscar Jose GUTIERREZ (BRA) [5]
      |
      Erik CREPALDI (ITA)
    • Sean HODKIN (GBR) (Q)
      |
      Lukas NEUMAYER (AUT) (JR )
    • Guido Ivan JUSTO (ARG)
      |
      Takashi SAITO (JPN) (Q)
    • Alexander DONSKI (BUL)
      |
      Shintaro IMAI (JPN) [2]
  • 2nd Round
    • Aziz DOUGAZ (TUN) [1]
      6-1 6-1 |
      |
      Karlis OZOLINS (LAT) (JR )
      6-1 6-1 |
    • Constantin BITTOUN KOUZMINE (FRA) (Q)
      6-2 6-1 |
      |
      Yusuke TAKAHASHI (JPN) [6]
      6-3 3-6 6-1 |
    • Brandon HOLT (USA)
      6-3 6-3 |
      |
      Luca POTENZA (ITA)
      6-2 6-2 |
    • Gustavo HEIDE (BRA) (JR )
      6-4 6-2 |
      |
      Benjamin LOCK (ZIM) [7]
      6-3 2-6 6-4 |
    • Alibek KACHMAZOV (RUS)
      1-6 7-6(2) 6-3 |
      |
      Michel VERNIER (CHI) (Q)
      6-1 6-2 |
    • Zachary SVAJDA (USA) (Q)
      6-0 6-1 |
      |
      Lucas CATARINA (MON) [3]
      6-2 3-6 6-3 |
    • Erik CREPALDI (ITA)
      6-4 6-0 |
      |
      Lukas NEUMAYER (AUT) (JR )
      6-2 6-3 |
    • Takashi SAITO (JPN) (Q)
      6-1 6-1 |
      |
      Alexander DONSKI (BUL)
      7-5 6-4 |
  • Quarter-final
    • Aziz DOUGAZ (TUN) [1]
      6-4 6-3 |
      |
      Yusuke TAKAHASHI (JPN) [6]
      6-2 6-1 |
    • Luca POTENZA (ITA)
      4-6 6-4 6-0 |
      |
      Gustavo HEIDE (BRA) (JR )
      6-1 7-5 |
    • Alibek KACHMAZOV (RUS)
      6-2 6-1 |
      |
      Lucas CATARINA (MON) [3]
      6-4 6-3 |
    • Erik CREPALDI (ITA)
      3-6 6-1 7-6(3) |
      |
      Alexander DONSKI (BUL)
      7-6(3) 6-1 |
  • Semi-final
    • Aziz DOUGAZ (TUN) [1]
      6-3 6-4 |
      |
      Luca POTENZA (ITA)
      7-6(2) 6-3 |
    • Lucas CATARINA (MON) [3]
      7-6(2) 6-2 |
      |
      Alexander DONSKI (BUL)
      7-6(6) 5-7 6-4 |
  • Final
    • Luca POTENZA (ITA)
      4-6 7-6(6) 7-5 |
      |
      Lucas CATARINA (MON) [3]
      7-6(7) 1-6 6-4 |

Winner

Luca, POTENZA (ITA)
1-6 6-2 6-1