Print Drawsheet

   M15 Monastir (26 Apr 2021 - 02 May 2021) - Singles - Main Draw

   Magic Hotel Tours - 15,000USD (Hard - Outdoor)

  • 1st Round
    • Shintaro IMAI (JPN) [1]
      |
      Christian LANGMO (USA)
    • Lukas NEUMAYER (AUT) (JR )
      |
      Benjamin PIETRI (FRA) (Q)
    • Constantin BITTOUN KOUZMINE (FRA) (Q)
      |
      Arthur BOUQUIER (FRA) (Q)
    • Alexander DONSKI (BUL)
      |
      Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) [6]
    • Yunseong CHUNG (KOR) [3]
      |
      Omar GIACALONE (ITA)
    • Fabio COELHO (POR) (Q)
      |
      Pedro BOSCARDIN DIAS (BRA) (JR )
    • Gilbert KLIER JUNIOR (BRA)
      |
      Filip BERGEVI (SWE)
    • Zachary SVAJDA (USA) (Q)
      |
      Brandon HOLT (USA) [8]
    • Mariano KESTELBOIM (ARG) [5]
      |
      Ervin Haris EMINEFENDIC (ITA) (WC)
    • Yuta KAWAHASHI (JPN) (Q)
      |
      Guido Ivan JUSTO (ARG)
    • Mehdi BENCHAKROUN (MAR) (WC)
      |
      Remy BERTOLA (SUI) (Q)
    • Karlis OZOLINS (LAT) (JR )
      |
      Oscar Jose GUTIERREZ (BRA) [4]
    • Erik CREPALDI (ITA) [7]
      |
      Aziz OUAKAA (TUN) (WC)
    • Alibek KACHMAZOV (RUS)
      |
      Francesco VILARDO (ITA)
    • Savva POLUKHIN (RUS) (Q)
      |
      Liova Ayite AJAVON (TOG) (WC)
    • Michal KONECNY (CZE)
      |
      Lucas CATARINA (MON) [2]
  • 2nd Round
    • Shintaro IMAI (JPN) [1]
      5-0 Retired|
      |
      Benjamin PIETRI (FRA) (Q)
      7-6(3) 7-6(1) |
    • Arthur BOUQUIER (FRA) (Q)
      6-2 6-3 |
      |
      Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) [6]
      7-5 6-7(5) 7-6(4) |
    • Yunseong CHUNG (KOR) [3]
      6-3 6-7(5) 6-2 |
      |
      Fabio COELHO (POR) (Q)
      6-1 6-3 |
    • Gilbert KLIER JUNIOR (BRA)
      6-1 6-2 |
      |
      Zachary SVAJDA (USA) (Q)
      6-3 2-6 6-4 |
    • Mariano KESTELBOIM (ARG) [5]
      6-3 6-0 |
      |
      Yuta KAWAHASHI (JPN) (Q)
      6-4 6-2 |
    • Remy BERTOLA (SUI) (Q)
      6-2 6-2 |
      |
      Oscar Jose GUTIERREZ (BRA) [4]
      6-4 6-2 |
    • Erik CREPALDI (ITA) [7]
      6-3 6-0 |
      |
      Alibek KACHMAZOV (RUS)
      2-6 6-4 7-5 |
    • Savva POLUKHIN (RUS) (Q)
      6-1 6-0 |
      |
      Lucas CATARINA (MON) [2]
      2-6 6-4 6-2 |
  • Quarter-final
    • Benjamin PIETRI (FRA) (Q)
      7-6(4) 6-4 |
      |
      Arthur BOUQUIER (FRA) (Q)
      3-6 6-4 6-4 |
    • Yunseong CHUNG (KOR) [3]
      6-1 3-6 7-6(1) |
      |
      Gilbert KLIER JUNIOR (BRA)
      2-6 6-4 6-3 |
    • Yuta KAWAHASHI (JPN) (Q)
      6-1 6-1 |
      |
      Remy BERTOLA (SUI) (Q)
      6-7(3) 7-6(6) 6-2 |
    • Alibek KACHMAZOV (RUS)
      6-1 6-2 |
      |
      Lucas CATARINA (MON) [2]
      4-6 6-4 6-2 |
  • Semi-final
    • Benjamin PIETRI (FRA) (Q)
      6-7(7) 6-4 6-4 |
      |
      Yunseong CHUNG (KOR) [3]
      6-2 3-6 6-1 |
    • Yuta KAWAHASHI (JPN) (Q)
      6-4 6-1 |
      |
      Lucas CATARINA (MON) [2]
      6-2 6-2 |
  • Final
    • Benjamin PIETRI (FRA) (Q)
      6-2 3-6 6-4 |
      |
      Lucas CATARINA (MON) [2]
      6-3 6-1 |

Winner

Lucas, CATARINA (MON) [2]
6-0 6-0