Print Drawsheet

   W15 Monastir (26 Apr 2021 - 02 May 2021) - Singles - Main Draw

   Magic Tours - 15,000USD (Hard - Outdoor)

  • 1st Round
    • Miharu IMANISHI (JPN) [1]
      |
      Tara MALIK (USA) (WC)
    • Ayumi KOSHIISHI (JPN) (Q)
      |
      Sara AKID (MAR) (WC)
    • Kelia LE BIHAN (FRA) (Q)
      |
      Rina SAIGO (JPN)
    • Ingrid VOJCINAKOVA (SVK) (Q)
      |
      Erika SEMA (JPN) [8]
    • Monika KILNAROVA (CZE) [3]
      |
      Anita BERTOLONI (ITA) (WC)
    • Himeno SAKATSUME (JPN)
      |
      Rebeka MASAROVA (ESP)
    • Sopiko TSITSKISHVILI (GEO) (Q)
      |
      Jana KOLODYNSKA (BLR) (JR )
    • Olga HELMI (DEN) (LL)
      |
      Mallaurie NOEL (FRA) [7]
    • Daniela VISMANE (LAT) [5]
      |
      Sarah Lisa AUBERTIN (TUN) (WC)
    • Aliona FALEI (BLR) (JR )
      |
      Emilie LINDH (GBR)
    • Yasmine MANSOURI (FRA)
      |
      Stephanie Judith VISSCHER (NED)
    • Amarissa Kiara TOTH (HUN) (JR )
      |
      Anastasia KULIKOVA (FIN) [4]
    • Dasha IVANOVA (USA) [6]
      |
      Chiara SCHOLL (USA)
    • Milana ZHABRAILOVA (RUS) (Q)
      |
      Nicole GADIENT (SUI) (Q)
    • Daria LODIKOVA (RUS)
      |
      Eva VEDDER (NED)
    • Julia STAMATOVA (BUL)
      |
      Gozal AINITDINOVA (KAZ) [2]
  • 2nd Round
    • Miharu IMANISHI (JPN) [1]
      6-1 6-1 |
      |
      Ayumi KOSHIISHI (JPN) (Q)
      6-0 6-1 |
    • Kelia LE BIHAN (FRA) (Q)
      5-7 5-4 Retired|
      |
      Erika SEMA (JPN) [8]
      6-0 6-3 |
    • Monika KILNAROVA (CZE) [3]
      4-6 7-6(3) 7-5 |
      |
      Himeno SAKATSUME (JPN)
      6-2 6-4 |
    • Jana KOLODYNSKA (BLR) (JR )
      6-4 7-6(7) |
      |
      Olga HELMI (DEN) (LL)
      6-3 6-3 |
    • Daniela VISMANE (LAT) [5]
      6-0 6-0 |
      |
      Aliona FALEI (BLR) (JR )
      6-0 6-1 |
    • Stephanie Judith VISSCHER (NED)
      6-4 6-2 |
      |
      Anastasia KULIKOVA (FIN) [4]
      6-3 6-3 |
    • Dasha IVANOVA (USA) [6]
      6-3 6-1 |
      |
      Nicole GADIENT (SUI) (Q)
      6-3 6-1 |
    • Eva VEDDER (NED)
      6-3 6-3 |
      |
      Gozal AINITDINOVA (KAZ) [2]
      6-2 6-4 |
  • Quarter-final
    • Miharu IMANISHI (JPN) [1]
      5-7 6-3 7-6(3) |
      |
      Erika SEMA (JPN) [8]
      4-6 6-2 6-2 |
    • Monika KILNAROVA (CZE) [3]
      6-2 6-3 |
      |
      Olga HELMI (DEN) (LL)
      6-4 6-2 |
    • Daniela VISMANE (LAT) [5]
      6-0 4-6 6-2 |
      |
      Anastasia KULIKOVA (FIN) [4]
      6-1 6-4 |
    • Dasha IVANOVA (USA) [6]
      6-4 6-1 |
      |
      Eva VEDDER (NED)
      6-4 6-1 |
  • Semi-final
    • Erika SEMA (JPN) [8]
      6-4 3-6 6-2 |
      |
      Monika KILNAROVA (CZE) [3]
      4-6 7-5 7-6(3) |
    • Daniela VISMANE (LAT) [5]
      4-6 6-0 6-3 |
      |
      Dasha IVANOVA (USA) [6]
      6-1 2-6 6-2 |
  • Final
    • Monika KILNAROVA (CZE) [3]
      6-3 7-5 |
      |
      Daniela VISMANE (LAT) [5]
      4-6 6-4 6-2 |

Winner

Monika, KILNAROVA (CZE) [3]
6-4 7-6(5)