Print Drawsheet

   M15 Novomoskovsk (31 May 2021 - 06 Jun 2021) - Singles - Main Draw

   Park Lake Open 2 - 15,000USD (Clay - Outdoor)

  • 1st Round
    • Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [1]
      |
      Aidan MAYO (USA) (JR )
    • Aleksandr BRAYNIN (UKR) (Q)
      |
      Benjamin DHOE (BEL)
    • Dmytro SLYEPKAN (UKR) (WC)
      |
      Alex MARTI PUJOLRAS (ESP)
    • Felix GILL (GBR) (JR )
      |
      Jose Fco. VIDAL AZORIN (ESP) [6]
    • Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) [3]
      |
      Bruno PUJOL NAVARRO (ESP) (Q)
    • Ignacio MONZON (ARG)
      |
      Fermin TENTI (ARG)
    • Alexander ZGIROVSKY (BLR) (Q)
      |
      Gabriel DONEV (BUL) (Q)
    • Viacheslav BIELINSKYI (UKR) (JR )
      |
      Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) [8]
    • Carlos SANCHEZ JOVER (ESP) [7]
      |
      Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)
    • Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR)
      |
      Dzianis ZHARYN (BLR) (Q)
    • Illya BELOBORODKO (UKR) (WC)
      |
      Nikita ALOSHA (UKR) (WC)
    • Wojciech MAREK (POL)
      |
      Oleksii KRUTYKH (UKR) [4]
    • Matias ZUKAS (ARG) [5]
      |
      Marco MICELI (ITA)
    • Oleksandr OVCHARENKO (UKR)
      |
      Timur MUKHTARULIN (UKR) (WC)
    • Aliaksandr LIAONENKA (BLR) (Q)
      |
      Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR)
    • Nikita MASHTAKOV (UKR)
      |
      Martins PODZUS (LAT) [2]
  • 2nd Round
    • Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [1]
      6-2 6-3 |
      |
      Aleksandr BRAYNIN (UKR) (Q)
      6-4 5-7 [10-3] |
    • Alex MARTI PUJOLRAS (ESP)
      6-2 6-0 |
      |
      Jose Fco. VIDAL AZORIN (ESP) [6]
      6-3 6-3 |
    • Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) [3]
      3-6 6-4 [10-7] |
      |
      Fermin TENTI (ARG)
      6-7(4) 7-6(7) [10-7] |
    • Alexander ZGIROVSKY (BLR) (Q)
      6-2 3-6 [10-8] |
      |
      Viacheslav BIELINSKYI (UKR) (JR )
      6-4 1-6 [14-12] |
    • Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)
      6-4 7-6(6) |
      |
      Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR)
      6-2 6-1 |
    • Illya BELOBORODKO (UKR) (WC)
      6-3 2-6 [10-5] |
      |
      Oleksii KRUTYKH (UKR) [4]
      6-0 7-5 |
    • Matias ZUKAS (ARG) [5]
      4-6 6-3 [10-2] |
      |
      Oleksandr OVCHARENKO (UKR)
      6-1 6-4 |
    • Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR)
      6-1 6-4 |
      |
      Martins PODZUS (LAT) [2]
      6-4 6-1 |
  • Quarter-final
    • Aleksandr BRAYNIN (UKR) (Q)
      Walkover|
      |
      Alex MARTI PUJOLRAS (ESP)
       |
    • Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) [3]
      6-1 6-4 |
      |
      Alexander ZGIROVSKY (BLR) (Q)
      Walkover|
    • Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)
       |
      |
      Illya BELOBORODKO (UKR) (WC)
       |
    • Matias ZUKAS (ARG) [5]
      6-3 6-1 |
      |
      Martins PODZUS (LAT) [2]
      Walkover|
  • Semi-final
    • Alex MARTI PUJOLRAS (ESP)
      6-1 3-6 6-3 |
      |
      Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) [3]
      6-2 6-3 |
    • Illya BELOBORODKO (UKR) (WC)
      6-3 7-5 |
      |
      Matias ZUKAS (ARG) [5]
      4-1 Retired|
  • Final
    • Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) [3]
      6-4 2-6 6-4 |
      |
      Matias ZUKAS (ARG) [5]
      7-5 6-4 |

Winner

Matias, ZUKAS (ARG) [5]
6-4 0-6 6-4