Print Drawsheet

   M15 Manacor (11 Jan 2021 - 17 Jan 2021) - Singles - Main Draw

   ITF Rafa Nadal Academy By Movistar World Tennis Tour By LG - 15,000USD (Hard - Outdoor)

  • 1st Round
    • Stefano NAPOLITANO (ITA) [1]
      |
      Antoine BELLIER (SUI) (SE)
    • Evan FURNESS (FRA) (SE)
      |
      Peter HELLER (GER)
    • Max BASING (GBR) (WC)
      |
      Daniel RINCON (ESP) (WC)
    • Nicolas MEJIA (COL)
      |
      Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) [6]
    • Jules OKALA (FRA) [4]
      |
      Karlis OZOLINS (LAT) (JR )
    • Sean CUENIN (FRA) (JR )
      |
      Matteo MARTINEAU (FRA)
    • Inigo CERVANTES HUEGUN (ESP) (Q)
      |
      Zizou BERGS (BEL)
    • Antoine CORNUT CHAUVINC (FRA)
      |
      Tobias SIMON (GER) [8]
    • Dan ADDED (FRA) [7]
      |
      Imanol LOPEZ MORILLO (ESP) (Q)
    • Pedro VIVES MARCOS (ESP) (WC)
      |
      Alberto BARROSO CAMPOS (ESP) (Q)
    • Lucas CATARINA (MON)
      |
      Timofei SKATOV (KAZ)
    • Marc Othman KTIRI (ESP) (WC)
      |
      Baptiste CREPATTE (FRA) [3]
    • Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL) [5]
      |
      Holger Vitus Nodskov RUNE (DEN) (JR )
    • Andrew PAULSON (CZE) (Q)
      |
      Clement TABUR (FRA) (Q)
    • Kenny DE SCHEPPER (FRA) (Q)
      |
      Arthur REYMOND (FRA) (Q)
    • Peter Benjamin PRIVARA (SVK) (Q)
      |
      Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [2]
  • 2nd Round
    • Stefano NAPOLITANO (ITA) [1]
      6-1 6-4 |
      |
      Evan FURNESS (FRA) (SE)
      6-2 7-6(6) |
    • Daniel RINCON (ESP) (WC)
      4-6 6-3 6-4 |
      |
      Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) [6]
      7-6(1) 6-1 |
    • Jules OKALA (FRA) [4]
      3-6 6-4 6-1 |
      |
      Matteo MARTINEAU (FRA)
      2-6 6-3 6-3 |
    • Zizou BERGS (BEL)
      7-5 6-3 |
      |
      Tobias SIMON (GER) [8]
      6-3 6-4 |
    • Dan ADDED (FRA) [7]
      6-4 3-6 7-5 |
      |
      Alberto BARROSO CAMPOS (ESP) (Q)
      6-4 6-1 |
    • Lucas CATARINA (MON)
      6-3 6-2 |
      |
      Baptiste CREPATTE (FRA) [3]
      4-6 6-2 6-4 |
    • Holger Vitus Nodskov RUNE (DEN) (JR )
      6-1 6-0 |
      |
      Clement TABUR (FRA) (Q)
      6-2 6-4 |
    • Kenny DE SCHEPPER (FRA) (Q)
      6-3 5-7 6-2 |
      |
      Peter Benjamin PRIVARA (SVK) (Q)
      6-4 6-2 |
  • Quarter-final
    • Evan FURNESS (FRA) (SE)
      6-4 3-6 6-1 |
      |
      Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) [6]
      6-4 6-2 |
    • Matteo MARTINEAU (FRA)
      6-3 2-1 Retired|
      |
      Tobias SIMON (GER) [8]
      6-3 0-6 6-3 |
    • Dan ADDED (FRA) [7]
      6-1 6-2 |
      |
      Baptiste CREPATTE (FRA) [3]
      7-5 6-4 |
    • Holger Vitus Nodskov RUNE (DEN) (JR )
      6-1 6-4 |
      |
      Kenny DE SCHEPPER (FRA) (Q)
      6-2 6-3 |
  • Semi-final
    • Evan FURNESS (FRA) (SE)
      6-0 6-2 |
      |
      Tobias SIMON (GER) [8]
      7-6(5) 1-6 6-3 |
    • Dan ADDED (FRA) [7]
      6-4 6-3 |
      |
      Holger Vitus Nodskov RUNE (DEN) (JR )
      6-3 6-3 |
  • Final
    • Evan FURNESS (FRA) (SE)
      6-2 6-3 |
      |
      Holger Vitus Nodskov RUNE (DEN) (JR )
      6-2 6-1 |

Winner

Evan, FURNESS (FRA) (SE)
6-2 5-7 6-0