Print Drawsheet

   W15 Madrid (07 Dec 2020 - 13 Dec 2020) - Singles - Main Draw

   TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE TENIS CIUDAD RAQUETA - 15,000USD (Clay - Indoor)

  • 1st Round
    • Conny PERRIN (SUI) [1]
      |
      Oksana SELEKHMETEVA (RUS)
    • Oana GAVRILA (ROU)
      |
      Barbora MIKLOVA (CZE)
    • Lucia CORTEZ LLORCA (ESP)
      |
      Ainhoa ATUCHA GOMEZ (ESP)
    • Ksenia SAN LUIS KRAVTSEVA (ESP) (Q)
      |
      Maria GUTIERREZ CARRASCO (ESP) [8]
    • Lou BROULEAU (FRA) [3]
      |
      Marie TEMIN (FRA) (Q)
    • Martina SPIGARELLI (ITA)
      |
      Carmen GALLARDO GUEVARA (ESP) (WC)
    • Leyre ROMERO GORMAZ (ESP) (JR )
      |
      Marta CUSTIC (ESP) (WC)
    • Angela FITA BOLUDA (ESP)
      |
      Rosa VICENS MAS (ESP) [6]
    • Verena MELISS (ITA) [7]
      |
      Carolina GOMEZ (ESP) (WC)
    • Alba CARRILLO MARIN (ESP)
      |
      Stephanie Judith VISSCHER (NED) (Q)
    • Sofia ROCCHETTI (ITA) (Q)
      |
      Emilie LINDH (GBR)
    • Marina BENITO (ESP) (WC)
      |
      Olga SAEZ LARRA (ESP) [4]
    • Ylena IN-ALBON (SUI) [5]
      |
      Jessica BOUZAS MANEIRO (ESP) (JR )
    • Adithya KARUNARATNE (HKG) (Q)
      |
      Isabella HARVISON (USA) (Q)
    • Ane MINTEGI DEL OLMO (ESP) (JR )
      |
      Barbara GATICA (CHI) (Q)
    • Estela PEREZ-SOMARRIBA (ESP) (Q)
      |
      Paula ORMAECHEA (ARG) [2]
  • 2nd Round
    • Conny PERRIN (SUI) [1]
      3-6 6-1 6-2 |
      |
      Oana GAVRILA (ROU)
      6-1 6-4 |
    • Lucia CORTEZ LLORCA (ESP)
      6-4 7-6(3) |
      |
      Maria GUTIERREZ CARRASCO (ESP) [8]
      6-2 6-2 |
    • Marie TEMIN (FRA) (Q)
      6-3 6-2 |
      |
      Martina SPIGARELLI (ITA)
      6-4 6-3 |
    • Marta CUSTIC (ESP) (WC)
      6-2 6-4 |
      |
      Angela FITA BOLUDA (ESP)
      1-6 6-4 6-1 |
    • Verena MELISS (ITA) [7]
      6-3 6-1 |
      |
      Alba CARRILLO MARIN (ESP)
      6-4 7-6(1) |
    • Sofia ROCCHETTI (ITA) (Q)
      6-4 7-5 |
      |
      Olga SAEZ LARRA (ESP) [4]
      6-3 6-1 |
    • Jessica BOUZAS MANEIRO (ESP) (JR )
      6-2 6-3 |
      |
      Adithya KARUNARATNE (HKG) (Q)
      7-6(1) 1-6 7-5 |
    • Ane MINTEGI DEL OLMO (ESP) (JR )
      6-3 4-6 6-3 |
      |
      Paula ORMAECHEA (ARG) [2]
      6-2 6-1 |
  • Quarter-final
    • Conny PERRIN (SUI) [1]
      6-4 6-2 |
      |
      Lucia CORTEZ LLORCA (ESP)
      4-6 7-6(5) 7-5 |
    • Martina SPIGARELLI (ITA)
      6-4 3-6 6-4 |
      |
      Angela FITA BOLUDA (ESP)
      3-6 6-3 6-1 |
    • Alba CARRILLO MARIN (ESP)
      6-7(5) 6-4 6-3 |
      |
      Olga SAEZ LARRA (ESP) [4]
      6-4 6-2 |
    • Jessica BOUZAS MANEIRO (ESP) (JR )
      6-1 6-3 |
      |
      Ane MINTEGI DEL OLMO (ESP) (JR )
      6-4 2-6 7-5 |
  • Semi-final
    • Conny PERRIN (SUI) [1]
      6-4 6-4 |
      |
      Martina SPIGARELLI (ITA)
      7-5 6-3 |
    • Olga SAEZ LARRA (ESP) [4]
      6-2 6-2 |
      |
      Jessica BOUZAS MANEIRO (ESP) (JR )
      6-2 6-1 |
  • Final
    • Conny PERRIN (SUI) [1]
      6-3 7-6(5) |
      |
      Jessica BOUZAS MANEIRO (ESP) (JR )
      7-5 6-2 |

Winner

Conny, PERRIN (SUI) [1]
6-4 7-6(8)