Print Drawsheet

   W15 Monastir (28 Sep 2020 - 04 Oct 2020) - Singles - Main Draw

   Magic Tours - 15,000USD (Hard - Outdoor)

  • 1st Round
    • Shalimar TALBI (BLR) [1]
      |
      Marie VILLET (FRA) (Q)
    • Zoe BOURBOTTE (FRA) (Q)
      |
      Zoe HOWARD (USA) (Q)
    • Laetitia PULCHARTOVA (CZE)
      |
      Darja SEMENISTAJA (LAT) (JR )
    • Laura BOEHNER (GER) (WC)
      |
      Anastasia SUKHOTINA (RUS) [6]
    • Rita ATIK (MAR) (LL)
      |
      Maria TANASESCU (CAN)
    • Kathleen KANEV (GER)
      |
      Lulu SUN (SUI) (Q)
    • Alina MICHALITSCH (AUT) (Q)
      |
      Lilly Elida HASETH (NOR) (WC)
    • Chiara CATINI (ITA) (Q)
      |
      Anna UREKE (RUS) [8]
    • Alice ROBBE (FRA) [7]
      |
      Wiem BOUBAKER (TUN) (WC)
    • Anna UKOLOVA (RUS)
      |
      Katherine WESTBURY (NZL)
    • Chiraz BECHRI (TUN) (WC)
      |
      Radka ZELNICKOVA (SVK) (JR )
    • Maja RADENKOVIC (SWE) (Q)
      |
      Maria Lourdes CARLE (ARG) [3]
    • Dia EVTIMOVA (BUL) [5]
      |
      Katarina KUZMOVA (SVK)
    • Ekaterina VISHNEVSKAYA (RUS)
      |
      Mina HODZIC (GER)
    • Kelia LE BIHAN (FRA)
      |
      Louise KWONG (CAN)
    • Olivia GRAM (DEN) (Q)
      |
      Darya ASTAKHOVA (RUS) [2]
  • 2nd Round
    • Shalimar TALBI (BLR) [1]
      6-4 6-3 |
      |
      Zoe HOWARD (USA) (Q)
      7-5 6-4 |
    • Darja SEMENISTAJA (LAT) (JR )
      6-1 6-3 |
      |
      Anastasia SUKHOTINA (RUS) [6]
      6-0 6-1 |
    • Rita ATIK (MAR) (LL)
      6-2 6-2 |
      |
      Lulu SUN (SUI) (Q)
      6-2 6-2 |
    • Lilly Elida HASETH (NOR) (WC)
      7-5 4-6 7-6(4) |
      |
      Chiara CATINI (ITA) (Q)
      6-1 7-6(3) |
    • Alice ROBBE (FRA) [7]
      6-1 6-2 |
      |
      Anna UKOLOVA (RUS)
      6-3 6-2 |
    • Radka ZELNICKOVA (SVK) (JR )
      6-4 7-6(3) |
      |
      Maria Lourdes CARLE (ARG) [3]
      6-1 6-4 |
    • Dia EVTIMOVA (BUL) [5]
      4-6 6-4 6-3 |
      |
      Ekaterina VISHNEVSKAYA (RUS)
      6-4 7-5 |
    • Kelia LE BIHAN (FRA)
      6-3 6-4 |
      |
      Darya ASTAKHOVA (RUS) [2]
      6-2 6-2 |
  • Quarter-final
    • Shalimar TALBI (BLR) [1]
      7-5 0-6 6-1 |
      |
      Darja SEMENISTAJA (LAT) (JR )
      2-6 7-5 3-0 Retired|
    • Lulu SUN (SUI) (Q)
      6-0 6-3 |
      |
      Chiara CATINI (ITA) (Q)
      6-2 3-6 6-2 |
    • Alice ROBBE (FRA) [7]
      6-4 7-6(1) |
      |
      Maria Lourdes CARLE (ARG) [3]
      6-1 6-2 |
    • Ekaterina VISHNEVSKAYA (RUS)
      6-2 6-4 |
      |
      Darya ASTAKHOVA (RUS) [2]
      6-2 6-4 |
  • Semi-final
    • Shalimar TALBI (BLR) [1]
      1-6 6-3 6-3 |
      |
      Lulu SUN (SUI) (Q)
      6-1 1-6 6-4 |
    • Maria Lourdes CARLE (ARG) [3]
      4-6 6-2 6-0 |
      |
      Darya ASTAKHOVA (RUS) [2]
      6-3 6-4 |
  • Final
    • Shalimar TALBI (BLR) [1]
      6-3 6-3 |
      |
      Darya ASTAKHOVA (RUS) [2]
      6-0 4-6 6-3 |

Winner

Shalimar, TALBI (BLR) [1]
6-2 6-3