Print Drawsheet

   W15 Monastir (21 Sep 2020 - 27 Sep 2020) - Singles - Main Draw

   Magic Tours - 15,000USD (Hard - Outdoor)

  • 1st Round
    • Shalimar TALBI (BLR) [1]
      |
      Maria TANASESCU (CAN)
    • Caroline VERNET (FRA) (Q)
      |
      Polina GUBINA (UKR) (Q)
    • Marie VILLET (FRA)
      |
      Chiraz BECHRI (TUN)
    • Lulu SUN (SUI) (WC)
      |
      Anna UREKE (RUS) [8]
    • Anna KUBAREVA (BLR) [3]
      |
      Kelia LE BIHAN (FRA)
    • Louise KWONG (CAN)
      |
      Alina MICHALITSCH (AUT) (Q)
    • Lilly Elida HASETH (NOR)
      |
      Darya LEBESHEVA (BLR) (Q)
    • Demi TRAN (NED) (WC)
      |
      Alice ROBBE (FRA) [7]
    • Ines IBBOU (ALG) [5]
      |
      Chiara CATINI (ITA) (Q)
    • Darja SEMENISTAJA (LAT) (JR )
      |
      Lian TRAN (NED)
    • Giulia MORLET (FRA) (WC)
      |
      Maja RADENKOVIC (SWE) (Q)
    • Zoe HOWARD (USA) (WC)
      |
      Darya ASTAKHOVA (RUS) [4]
    • Anastasia SUKHOTINA (RUS) [6]
      |
      Diana Maria MIHAIL (ROU) (Q)
    • Zoe BOURBOTTE (FRA) (Q)
      |
      Olivia GRAM (DEN)
    • Maria Jazmin AMICUZI (ARG)
      |
      Rita ATIK (MAR)
    • Laetitia PULCHARTOVA (CZE)
      |
      Yuliya HATOUKA (BLR) [2]
  • 2nd Round
    • Shalimar TALBI (BLR) [1]
      6-3 6-0 |
      |
      Caroline VERNET (FRA) (Q)
      7-6(2) 6-2 |
    • Marie VILLET (FRA)
      6-1 6-0 |
      |
      Lulu SUN (SUI) (WC)
      6-2 3-0 Retired|
    • Anna KUBAREVA (BLR) [3]
      1-6 6-3 6-1 |
      |
      Louise KWONG (CAN)
      6-3 7-6(4) |
    • Lilly Elida HASETH (NOR)
      6-3 1-0 Retired|
      |
      Alice ROBBE (FRA) [7]
      6-1 6-0 |
    • Chiara CATINI (ITA) (Q)
      6-3 7-6(6) |
      |
      Lian TRAN (NED)
      6-3 6-4 |
    • Giulia MORLET (FRA) (WC)
      6-3 6-2 |
      |
      Darya ASTAKHOVA (RUS) [4]
      6-2 6-1 |
    • Anastasia SUKHOTINA (RUS) [6]
      6-0 6-0 |
      |
      Olivia GRAM (DEN)
      6-3 6-3 |
    • Rita ATIK (MAR)
      6-1 6-2 |
      |
      Yuliya HATOUKA (BLR) [2]
      7-6(8) 6-7(5) 6-2 |
  • Quarter-final
    • Shalimar TALBI (BLR) [1]
      6-2 6-0 |
      |
      Lulu SUN (SUI) (WC)
      6-4 4-6 6-0 |
    • Anna KUBAREVA (BLR) [3]
      6-4 6-1 |
      |
      Alice ROBBE (FRA) [7]
      6-0 6-2 |
    • Chiara CATINI (ITA) (Q)
      4-6 7-5 7-6(6) |
      |
      Darya ASTAKHOVA (RUS) [4]
      6-3 6-1 |
    • Anastasia SUKHOTINA (RUS) [6]
      6-1 6-2 |
      |
      Yuliya HATOUKA (BLR) [2]
      7-6(5) 6-2 |
  • Semi-final
    • Shalimar TALBI (BLR) [1]
      0-6 7-6(2) 6-2 |
      |
      Anna KUBAREVA (BLR) [3]
      6-1 6-3 |
    • Darya ASTAKHOVA (RUS) [4]
      3-6 6-1 7-6(8) |
      |
      Yuliya HATOUKA (BLR) [2]
      6-0 6-3 |
  • Final
    • Shalimar TALBI (BLR) [1]
      6-3 6-3 |
      |
      Yuliya HATOUKA (BLR) [2]
      6-1 6-2 |

Winner

Yuliya, HATOUKA (BLR) [2]
6-3 6-2