Print Drawsheet

   M15 Santo Domingo Qualifying Draw (07 Dec 2020 - 13 Dec 2020) - Singles - Qualifying Draw

   M15 Santo Domingo - 15,000USD (Hard - Outdoor)

  • 1st Round
    • Alejandro MENDOZA (BOL) [1]
      |
      BYE
    • Joaquin CABALLER (ESP)
      |
      Jacob BICKNELL (JAM)
    • Jack VANCE (USA)
      |
      Enmanuel MUNOZ (DOM)
    • Janio Antonio VILLANUEVA QUINTANA (DOM)
      |
      Juan Carlos AGUILAR (CAN) [9]
    • Peter BERTRAN (DOM) [2]
      |
      BYE
    • Yerry ZORRILLA (DOM)
      |
      Toby D. BOYER (USA)
    • Danail BANOV (BUL)
      |
      Preston BROWN (USA)
    • Federico INFANTE SANTANA (DOM)
      |
      Reese STALDER (USA) [7]
    • David VOLFSON (CAN) [3]
      |
      BYE
    • Christian Flemming PETERSEN JUSTO (DOM)
      |
      Rowland PHILLIPS (JAM)
    • Lazar MARKOVIC (USA)
      |
      Tennyson WHITING (USA)
    • Austin ANSARI (USA)
      |
      Jody MAGINLEY (ANT) [11]
    • Dominik PALAN (CZE) [4]
      |
      Angel Josue MALENO ROSARIO (DOM)
    • Alberto PUELLO (DOM) (WC)
      |
      David GUERRERO GARC√ćA (DOM)
    • Eudy Francisco LEDESMA MERCEDES (DOM)
      |
      Quinten KLEIBOER (NED)
    • Randy FUNEZ RIVERA (HON)
      |
      Leonardo CIVITA-TELLES (BRA) [12]
    • Zane KHAN (USA) [5]
      |
      Boris ARIAS (BOL)
    • Anze ARH (SLO)
      |
      Credit CHAIYARIN (THA)
    • Christian CHEUQUE (USA)
      |
      Joris HOOGLAND (NED)
    • Yohandri PEREZ GARCIA (DOM)
      |
      Charles BROOM (GBR) [8]
    • David FOX (GBR) [6]
      |
      Emilio Andrea SEGARELLI (ITA)
    • Luis Garibaldi ALEJO MORILLO (DOM)
      |
      Hillel ROUSSEAU (HAI)
    • Benjamin NIV (BUL)
      |
      Ivo CIMINO (FRA)
    • Matt KUHAR (USA)
      |
      Jurgen BRIAND (FRA) [10]
  • 2nd Round
    • Alejandro MENDOZA (BOL) [1]
       |
      |
      Joaquin CABALLER (ESP)
      1-6 7-6(5) [11-9] |
    • Jack VANCE (USA)
      6-2 6-2 |
      |
      Juan Carlos AGUILAR (CAN) [9]
      6-1 6-1 |
    • Peter BERTRAN (DOM) [2]
       |
      |
      Toby D. BOYER (USA)
      6-1 6-2 |
    • Preston BROWN (USA)
      6-0 6-1 |
      |
      Reese STALDER (USA) [7]
      6-3 6-1 |
    • David VOLFSON (CAN) [3]
       |
      |
      Rowland PHILLIPS (JAM)
      6-1 6-0 |
    • Lazar MARKOVIC (USA)
      7-6(4) 6-2 |
      |
      Austin ANSARI (USA)
      3-6 6-2 [10-2] |
    • Dominik PALAN (CZE) [4]
      6-2 6-3 |
      |
      Alberto PUELLO (DOM) (WC)
      6-0 6-0 |
    • Quinten KLEIBOER (NED)
      6-1 6-3 |
      |
      Leonardo CIVITA-TELLES (BRA) [12]
      6-0 6-0 |
    • Zane KHAN (USA) [5]
      6-2 6-1 |
      |
      Credit CHAIYARIN (THA)
      4-1 Retired|
    • Joris HOOGLAND (NED)
      6-1 6-0 |
      |
      Charles BROOM (GBR) [8]
      6-0 6-1 |
    • David FOX (GBR) [6]
      6-3 6-3 |
      |
      Hillel ROUSSEAU (HAI)
      6-1 6-0 |
    • Benjamin NIV (BUL)
      6-2 6-2 |
      |
      Jurgen BRIAND (FRA) [10]
      6-4 6-3 |
  • 3rd Round
    • Joaquin CABALLER (ESP)
      6-4 6-3 |
      |
      Juan Carlos AGUILAR (CAN) [9]
      6-4 6-2 |
    • Toby D. BOYER (USA)
      7-6(1) 6-2 |
      |
      Reese STALDER (USA) [7]
      6-3 6-4 |
    • David VOLFSON (CAN) [3]
      6-0 6-2 |
      |
      Austin ANSARI (USA)
      6-2 6-2 |
    • Dominik PALAN (CZE) [4]
      6-0 6-0 |
      |
      Leonardo CIVITA-TELLES (BRA) [12]
      6-2 6-1 |
    • Zane KHAN (USA) [5]
      6-1 6-1 |
      |
      Charles BROOM (GBR) [8]
      6-3 6-1 |
    • David FOX (GBR) [6]
      1-6 6-3 [10-4] |
      |
      Jurgen BRIAND (FRA) [10]
      6-0 6-1 |

Qualified

  • Juan Carlos, AGUILAR (CAN)
    6-3 6-1
  • Reese, STALDER (USA)
    6-3 6-3
  • David, VOLFSON (CAN)
    6-1 6-3
  • Dominik, PALAN (CZE)
    7-6(0) 4-6 [10-6]
  • Zane, KHAN (USA)
    7-5 6-3
  • Jurgen, BRIAND (FRA)
    6-2 6-2