Print Drawsheet

   M15 Santo Domingo (07 Dec 2020 - 13 Dec 2020) - Singles - Main Draw

   M15 Santo Domingo - 15,000USD (Hard - Outdoor)

  • 1st Round
    • Nick CHAPPELL (USA) [1]
      |
      David VOLFSON (CAN) (Q)
    • Reese STALDER (USA) (Q)
      |
      Martin DAMM (USA) (JR )
    • Conner HUERTAS DEL PINO (PER)
      |
      Ezekiel CLARK (USA)
    • Jose OLIVARES (DOM)
      |
      Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) [5]
    • Jordi ARCONADA (USA) [4]
      |
      Juan Carlos AGUILAR (CAN) (Q)
    • Keegan SMITH (USA)
      |
      Justin BUTSCH (USA)
    • Christian LANGMO (USA)
      |
      Dominik PALAN (CZE) (Q)
    • Zane KHAN (USA) (Q)
      |
      Nick HARDT (DOM) [6]
    • Roy SMITH (USA) [8]
      |
      Antonio Cayetano MARCH (ECU)
    • Gonzalo LAMA (CHI) (PR)
      |
      Jurgen BRIAND (FRA) (Q)
    • Shintaro MOCHIZUKI (JPN)
      |
      Dhruva MULYE (USA) (WC)
    • Nicolas JARRY (CHI) (WC)
      |
      Felix CORWIN (USA) [3]
    • Federico ZEBALLOS (BOL) [7]
      |
      Connor FARREN (USA)
    • Jesse FLORES (CRC) (WC)
      |
      Blaise BICKNELL (JAM) (WC)
    • Oliver CRAWFORD (USA)
      |
      Justin ROBERTS (BAH)
    • Dusty H. BOYER (USA)
      |
      Alex RYBAKOV (USA) [2]
  • 2nd Round
    • Nick CHAPPELL (USA) [1]
      6-1 6-1 |
      |
      Reese STALDER (USA) (Q)
      5-2 Retired|
    • Ezekiel CLARK (USA)
      6-4 6-0 |
      |
      Jose OLIVARES (DOM)
      6-4 6-4 |
    • Jordi ARCONADA (USA) [4]
      6-3 Retired|
      |
      Keegan SMITH (USA)
      7-6(5) 6-3 |
    • Christian LANGMO (USA)
      6-2 6-2 |
      |
      Nick HARDT (DOM) [6]
      6-4 3-0 Retired|
    • Roy SMITH (USA) [8]
      6-4 6-4 |
      |
      Jurgen BRIAND (FRA) (Q)
      7-6(8) 6-0 |
    • Shintaro MOCHIZUKI (JPN)
      6-0 6-1 |
      |
      Felix CORWIN (USA) [3]
      7-6(4) 4-6 6-3 |
    • Connor FARREN (USA)
      6-0 3-6 6-3 |
      |
      Jesse FLORES (CRC) (WC)
      6-4 2-6 7-6(7) |
    • Oliver CRAWFORD (USA)
      6-7(6) 6-3 6-4 |
      |
      Alex RYBAKOV (USA) [2]
      6-2 6-3 |
  • Quarter-final
    • Nick CHAPPELL (USA) [1]
      6-4 7-6(2) |
      |
      Ezekiel CLARK (USA)
      6-3 6-2 |
    • Keegan SMITH (USA)
      6-2 7-6(4) |
      |
      Nick HARDT (DOM) [6]
      6-1 6-1 |
    • Roy SMITH (USA) [8]
      7-6(5) 6-4 |
      |
      Shintaro MOCHIZUKI (JPN)
      6-4 7-6(1) |
    • Jesse FLORES (CRC) (WC)
      6-7(1) 6-0 6-3 |
      |
      Oliver CRAWFORD (USA)
      6-4 4-6 7-5 |
  • Semi-final
    • Nick CHAPPELL (USA) [1]
      6-3 2-6 6-1 |
      |
      Nick HARDT (DOM) [6]
      6-1 4-6 6-3 |
    • Roy SMITH (USA) [8]
      6-3 6-3 |
      |
      Oliver CRAWFORD (USA)
      6-1 7-5 |
  • Final
    • Nick HARDT (DOM) [6]
      6-3 6-2 |
      |
      Oliver CRAWFORD (USA)
      2-6 6-1 6-4 |

Winner

Nick, HARDT (DOM) [6]
6-4 6-0