Print Drawsheet

   M15 Santo Domingo Qualifying Draw (30 Nov 2020 - 06 Dec 2020) - Singles - Qualifying Draw

   M15 Santo Domingo - 15,000USD (Hard - Outdoor)

  • 1st Round
    • Alejandro MENDOZA (BOL) [1]
      |
      BYE
    • Enmanuel MUNOZ (DOM)
      |
      Austin ANSARI (USA)
    • Manuel Ramon ESPINAL PLAZA (DOM)
      |
      Randy FUNEZ RIVERA (HON)
    • Emilio Andrea SEGARELLI (ITA) (WC)
      |
      Leonardo CIVITA-TELLES (BRA) [12]
    • David VOLFSON (CAN) [2]
      |
      BYE
    • Federico INFANTE SANTANA (DOM) (WC)
      |
      Angel Josue MALENO ROSARIO (DOM)
    • Hillel ROUSSEAU (HAI)
      |
      Rowland PHILLIPS (JAM)
    • Jamie VANCE (USA)
      |
      Jurgen BRIAND (FRA) [10]
    • Dominik PALAN (CZE) [3]
      |
      BYE
    • Joris HOOGLAND (NED)
      |
      Ivo CIMINO (FRA)
    • Jack VANCE (USA)
      |
      Yerry ZORRILLA (DOM)
    • Tennyson WHITING (USA)
      |
      Jesse FLORES (CRC) [9]
    • Zane KHAN (USA) [4]
      |
      BYE
    • Michelet ST FLEUR (HAI)
      |
      Toby D. BOYER (USA)
    • Brian BATTISTONE (USA)
      |
      Preston BROWN (USA)
    • Joaquin CABALLER (ESP) (WC)
      |
      Charles BROOM (GBR) [7]
    • David FOX (GBR) [5]
      |
      Noah SCHACHTER (USA)
    • Quinten KLEIBOER (NED)
      |
      Eudy Francisco LEDESMA MERCEDES (DOM)
    • Luis Garibaldi ALEJO MORILLO (DOM)
      |
      Yohandri PEREZ GARCIA (DOM)
    • Alberto PUELLO (DOM) (WC)
      |
      Jody MAGINLEY (ANT) [11]
    • Reese STALDER (USA) [6]
      |
      Boris ARIAS (BOL)
    • Nishad KALLURI (USA) (WC)
      |
      Santiago CHISCO (COL)
    • Credit CHAIYARIN (THA)
      |
      Randy WILSON (USA) (WC)
    • Jesus Francisco FELIX (DOM)
      |
      Juan Carlos AGUILAR (CAN) [8]
  • 2nd Round
    • Alejandro MENDOZA (BOL) [1]
       |
      |
      Austin ANSARI (USA)
      6-0 6-0 |
    • Randy FUNEZ RIVERA (HON)
      6-0 6-0 |
      |
      Leonardo CIVITA-TELLES (BRA) [12]
      6-1 6-1 |
    • David VOLFSON (CAN) [2]
       |
      |
      Angel Josue MALENO ROSARIO (DOM)
      6-3 6-2 |
    • Rowland PHILLIPS (JAM)
      6-3 6-2 |
      |
      Jurgen BRIAND (FRA) [10]
      6-1 6-0 |
    • Dominik PALAN (CZE) [3]
       |
      |
      Joris HOOGLAND (NED)
      6-0 6-1 |
    • Jack VANCE (USA)
      6-4 6-0 |
      |
      Jesse FLORES (CRC) [9]
      6-3 6-2 |
    • Zane KHAN (USA) [4]
       |
      |
      Toby D. BOYER (USA)
      6-0 6-1 |
    • Preston BROWN (USA)
      6-7(7) 6-3 [10-8] |
      |
      Charles BROOM (GBR) [7]
      6-0 6-1 |
    • David FOX (GBR) [5]
      6-1 3-6 [11-9] |
      |
      Quinten KLEIBOER (NED)
      6-1 6-2 |
    • Yohandri PEREZ GARCIA (DOM)
      6-1 6-0 |
      |
      Jody MAGINLEY (ANT) [11]
      6-3 6-2 |
    • Reese STALDER (USA) [6]
      6-2 6-2 |
      |
      Santiago CHISCO (COL)
      3-6 6-1 [10-4] |
    • Randy WILSON (USA) (WC)
      6-4 4-6 [10-8] |
      |
      Juan Carlos AGUILAR (CAN) [8]
      6-1 6-0 |
  • 3rd Round
    • Alejandro MENDOZA (BOL) [1]
      6-4 6-4 |
      |
      Leonardo CIVITA-TELLES (BRA) [12]
      6-1 6-1 |
    • David VOLFSON (CAN) [2]
      6-0 6-1 |
      |
      Rowland PHILLIPS (JAM)
      7-6(3) 7-6(6) |
    • Dominik PALAN (CZE) [3]
      6-4 6-2 |
      |
      Jesse FLORES (CRC) [9]
      6-1 6-2 |
    • Zane KHAN (USA) [4]
      6-4 6-1 |
      |
      Charles BROOM (GBR) [7]
      6-2 6-3 |
    • David FOX (GBR) [5]
      6-3 6-3 |
      |
      Jody MAGINLEY (ANT) [11]
      6-1 6-2 |
    • Reese STALDER (USA) [6]
      6-0 6-0 |
      |
      Juan Carlos AGUILAR (CAN) [8]
      6-2 6-4 |

Qualified

  • Leonardo, CIVITA-TELLES (BRA)
    6-1 6-1
  • Rowland, PHILLIPS (JAM)
    7-6(7) 1-6 [10-1]
  • Jesse, FLORES (CRC)
    6-3 6-1
  • Zane, KHAN (USA)
    6-3 7-6(6)
  • David, FOX (GBR)
    6-2 7-5
  • Juan Carlos, AGUILAR (CAN)
    6-2 3-6 [10-7]