Print Drawsheet

   M15 Santo Domingo (30 Nov 2020 - 06 Dec 2020) - Singles - Main Draw

   M15 Santo Domingo - 15,000USD (Hard - Outdoor)

  • 1st Round
    • Nick CHAPPELL (USA) [1]
      |
      Dusty H. BOYER (USA)
    • Connor FARREN (USA)
      |
      Jesse FLORES (CRC) (Q)
    • Leonardo CIVITA-TELLES (BRA) (Q)
      |
      Alejandro Jose GANDINI (DOM) (WC)
    • Justin ROBERTS (BAH)
      |
      Roy SMITH (USA) [8]
    • Felix CORWIN (USA) [3]
      |
      Gonzalo LAMA (CHI) (PR)
    • Dhruva MULYE (USA) (WC)
      |
      Oliver CRAWFORD (USA)
    • Nicolas JARRY (CHI) (WC)
      |
      Zane KHAN (USA) (Q)
    • Christian LANGMO (USA)
      |
      Nick HARDT (DOM) [6]
    • Federico ZEBALLOS (BOL) [7]
      |
      Juan Carlos AGUILAR (CAN) (Q)
    • Martin DAMM (USA) (JR )
      |
      Shintaro MOCHIZUKI (JPN)
    • Keegan SMITH (USA)
      |
      Ezekiel CLARK (USA)
    • Antonio Cayetano MARCH (ECU)
      |
      Jordi ARCONADA (USA) [4]
    • Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) [5]
      |
      Peter BERTRAN (DOM) (WC)
    • Rowland PHILLIPS (JAM) (Q)
      |
      Justin BUTSCH (USA)
    • Jose OLIVARES (DOM)
      |
      Conner HUERTAS DEL PINO (PER)
    • David FOX (GBR) (Q)
      |
      Alex RYBAKOV (USA) [2]
  • 2nd Round
    • Nick CHAPPELL (USA) [1]
      7-6(4) 6-2 |
      |
      Jesse FLORES (CRC) (Q)
      6-4 7-6(2) |
    • Leonardo CIVITA-TELLES (BRA) (Q)
      6-4 6-3 |
      |
      Roy SMITH (USA) [8]
      6-4 6-2 |
    • Felix CORWIN (USA) [3]
      7-6(3) 6-3 |
      |
      Oliver CRAWFORD (USA)
      6-0 6-0 |
    • Zane KHAN (USA) (Q)
      6-4 6-4 |
      |
      Nick HARDT (DOM) [6]
      7-5 6-3 |
    • Juan Carlos AGUILAR (CAN) (Q)
      6-4 7-5 |
      |
      Martin DAMM (USA) (JR )
      6-3 6-7(10) 6-3 |
    • Keegan SMITH (USA)
      6-4 6-4 |
      |
      Jordi ARCONADA (USA) [4]
      7-6(4) 7-6(1) |
    • Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) [5]
      6-3 6-7(5) 6-1 |
      |
      Rowland PHILLIPS (JAM) (Q)
      6-3 6-2 |
    • Conner HUERTAS DEL PINO (PER)
      7-6(5) 1-6 6-4 |
      |
      Alex RYBAKOV (USA) [2]
      7-6(4) 6-0 |
  • Quarter-final
    • Nick CHAPPELL (USA) [1]
      6-3 7-6(3) |
      |
      Leonardo CIVITA-TELLES (BRA) (Q)
      6-3 6-3 |
    • Oliver CRAWFORD (USA)
      7-5 6-3 |
      |
      Zane KHAN (USA) (Q)
      6-3 6-2 |
    • Juan Carlos AGUILAR (CAN) (Q)
      6-3 6-4 |
      |
      Keegan SMITH (USA)
      6-4 6-2 |
    • Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) [5]
      4-6 6-4 7-6(1) |
      |
      Alex RYBAKOV (USA) [2]
      6-4 7-6(4) |
  • Semi-final
    • Nick CHAPPELL (USA) [1]
      6-4 7-5 |
      |
      Oliver CRAWFORD (USA)
      6-3 6-2 |
    • Keegan SMITH (USA)
      6-2 6-4 |
      |
      Alex RYBAKOV (USA) [2]
      6-1 6-2 |
  • Final
    • Oliver CRAWFORD (USA)
      7-5 0-6 6-4 |
      |
      Alex RYBAKOV (USA) [2]
      6-3 6-4 |

Winner

Oliver, CRAWFORD (USA)
6-3 6-1