ANTALYA SERIES
ITF Men's Circuit

ORDER OF PLAY
Tuesday 30 Nov 2021
Week Of
29 Nov 2021
City, Country
Antalya TUR
Prize Money
US$15000
Tournament Key
M-ITF-TUR-34A-2021

REVISED - Time & Court Changes @12.00

No.Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4Court 5Court 17Court 18Court 19Court 20Court 21Court 22MTA 10MTA 21MTA 22MTA 23MTA 24
1Starting at 9:00
WSQ

Gozde Turhan (TUR)
vs.
Krystyna Pochtovyk (UKR) [16]

2-6 4-6
Starting at 9:00
WSQ

Iuliia Nikitina (RUS) [7]
vs.
Liana Dvalishvili (RUS)

6-1 6-2
Starting at 9:00
WSQ

Mija Ljubic (SRB)
vs.
Beatris Spasova (BUL) [11]

4-6 0-5 RET
Starting at 9:00
WSQ

Aoi Ito (JPN)
vs.
Ralitsa Alexandrova (BUL) [15]

6-4 6-2
Starting at 9:00
WSQ

Viktoria Kurz (AUT)
vs.
Linda Sevcikova (CZE) [13]

4-6 0-6
Starting at 9:00
WSQ

Darya Velikova (BUL)
vs.
Stefana Lazar (ROU) [10]

4-6 6-2 10-4
Starting at 9:00
WSQ

Kristina Milenkovic (SUI) [6]
vs.
Mihaela Tsoneva (BUL)

6-4 7-5
Starting at 9:00
WSQ

Larisa Bekmetova (UZB) [8]
vs.
Carla Nokes (GBR)

7-5 6-1
Starting at 9:00
WSQ

Anastasia Kovaleva (RUS) [5]
vs.
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu (ROU)

7-6(2) 6-0
Starting at 9:00
WSQ

Eleanor Baglow (GBR)
vs.
Sylvie Zund (LIE) [9]

6-7(4) 6-7(0)
Starting at 9:00
WSQ

Eva Garkusha (RUS) [4]
vs.
Elizaveta Gavrilova (RUS)

6-4 6-3
Starting at 9:00
WSQ

Noka Juric (SLO) [3]
vs.
Ioana Miruna Cristea (ROU)

6-1 6-0
Starting at 9:00
WSQ

Aleksandra Simeva (MKD)
vs.
Nicole Poj (ARG) [12]

3-6 6-4 10-8
Starting at 9:00
WSQ

Eda Arli (TUR)
vs.
Giuliana Bestetti (ITA) [14]

6-7(6) 4-6
Starting at 9:00
WSQ

Doga Turkmen (TUR) [2]
vs.
Selina Atay (TUR)

6-3 6-4
Starting at 9:00
WSQ

Arina Gabriela Vasilescu (ROU) [1]
vs.
Klara Ondrejcekova (SVK)

7-5 6-3
2Not Before 10:00
MS

Vlad Andrei Dumitru (ROU)
vs.
Damien Wenger (SUI) [2]

2-6 1-6
Not Before 10:00
MS

Gergely Madarasz (HUN) [5]
vs.
Leonardo Malgaroli (ITA)

6-2 6-1
Followed By
MSQ

Richard Zusman (USA)
vs.
Caspar Schuetze (GER)

6-2 6-2
Followed By
MSQ

Pavle Daljev (SRB) [10]
vs.
Martin Benes (CZE)

6-4 6-4
Followed By
MSQ

Riccardo Di Nocera (ITA) [11]
vs.
Giulio Colacioppo (ITA) [16]

6-0 6-4
Followed By
MSQ

Umut Akkoyun (TUR) [12]
vs.
Giannicola Misasi (ITA) [14]

7-6(3) 6-7(4) 8-10
Followed By
MSQ

Bogdan Borza (ROU) [5]
vs.
Omar Fields (AUS)

6-2 6-2
 Followed By
MSQ

Jaime Faria (POR) [7]
vs.
Michel Hopp (GER)

1-6 6-4 10-4
Followed By
MSQ

Nikita Alosha (UKR) [8]
vs.
Noah Lopez (SUI)

5-7 6-3 6-10
Followed By
MSQ

Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP) [6]
vs.
Farzin Danny Amiri (USA)

2-6 0-6
     
3Not Before 11:30
WS

Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu (ROU)
vs.
Mariana Drazic (CRO)

6-3 6-3
Followed By
MS

Vladislav Sveridenko (RUS)
vs.
Billy Harris (GBR) [3]

0-6 1-6
Not Before 11:00
WD

Tamara Curovic (SRB) /
Anhzelika Isaeva (RUS) [3
]
vs.
Maria Sara Popa (ROU) /
Duru Soke (TUR)

6-2 6-0
 Not Before 11:30
MD

Sean Cuenin (FRA) /
Arthur Fils (FRA)
vs.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras (SWE) /
Daniil Savelev (RUS
)

3-6 4-6
           
4Followed By
MS

Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) [7]
vs.
Miguel Gomes (POR)

6-2 6-2
Not Before 12:30
WS

Anca Alexia Todoni (ROU)
vs.
Romana Cisovska (SVK)

6-4 6-3
 Not Before 12:30
WSQ

Arina Gabriela Vasilescu (ROU) [1]
vs.
Giuliana Bestetti (ITA) [14]

6-2 6-2
 Followed By
WSQ

Kristina Milenkovic (SUI) [6]
vs.
Darya Velikova (BUL)

0-6 6-1 10-3
Followed By
WSQ

Anastasia Kovaleva (RUS) [5]
vs.
Linda Sevcikova (CZE) [13]

5-7 7-6(8) 10-3
After Rest, Not Before 13:30, Court TBA
WSQ

Eva Garkusha (RUS) [4]
vs.
Sylvie Zund (LIE) [9]

3-6 3-6
Followed By
WSQ

Noka Juric (SLO) [3]
vs.
Aoi Ito (JPN)

7-5 6-4
Followed By
WSQ

Iuliia Nikitina (RUS) [7]
vs.
Krystyna Pochtovyk (UKR) [16]

5-7 6-3 7-10
Followed By
WSQ

Larisa Bekmetova (UZB) [8]
vs.
Beatris Spasova (BUL) [11]

2-6 3-6
     
5 Followed By
WS

Lilly Elida Haseth (NOR)
vs.
Ilay Yoruk (TUR) [6]

2-6 1-6
Not Before 14:30
MD

Mohamed Ali Abibsi (ALG) /
Doruk Turknas (TUR
)
vs.
Noah Lopez (SUI) /
Hans Albert Schubert (CHI)

3-6 6-2 12-10
Not Before 14:30
MD

Gokberk Saritas (TUR) /
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
vs.
Leonardo Malgaroli (ITA) /
Nicolas Parizzia (SUI
)

5-7 3-6
Not Before 14:30
MD

Berk Ilkel (TUR) /
S Mert Ozdemir (TUR)
vs.
Toshihide Matsui (JPN) /
Kaito Uesugi (JPN) [3
]

6-4 1-6 10-12
Not Before 14:30
MD

Billy Harris (GBR) /
Koray Kirci (TUR) [4
]
vs.
Andrey Chepelev (RUS) /
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)

2-6 6-3 10-4
Not Before 14:30
MD

Louroi Martinez (SUI) /
Damien Wenger (SUI)
vs.
Gergely Madarasz (HUN) /
Gorazd Srbljak (MKD
)

5-7 6-7(6)
 Not Before 14:30
WD

Defne Cirpanli (TUR) /
Stefana Lazar (ROU)
vs.
Claudia Hoste Ferrer (ESP) /
Carlota Martinez Cirez (ESP
)

6-7(4) 1-6
Not Before 14:00
WSQ

Doga Turkmen (TUR) [2]
vs.
Aleksandra Simeva (MKD)

7-6(4) 5-7 6-10
      
6Not Before 15:00
WD

Selina Atay (TUR) /
Nicole Poj (ARG)
vs.
Mariana Drazic (CRO) /
Basak Eraydin (TUR) [2
]

1-6 1-6
               


Last match on any court may be moved
Singles Lucky Loser sign-in before: 30 min. after match
Doubles Alternates sign-in before: Men 9.30 / Wom. 10.30
Order of Play Released
29/11/2021 17:37:56 GMT
Tournament Director
ÖZGÜR ERGÜDEN
ITF Supervisor
Hany El-Khafief

All match times are shown in local time.
At combined Men's and Women's tournaments, empty cells may indicate scheduled matches for a related event.