Tournament Name
ITF Women's Circuit

ORDER OF PLAY
Thursday 12 Nov 2020
Week Of
09 Nov 2020
City, Country
Orlando, FL USA
Tournament Key
W-ITF-USA-48A-2020

Doubles Matches outdoors only, if possible.

No.Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4Court 5Court 6
1 Starting at 9:00
WS

Jessica Livianu (USA)
vs.
Peyton Stearns (USA)

3-6 2-6
Starting at 9:00
WS

Katie Volynets (USA)
vs.
Hanna Chang (USA)

6-0 4-6 4-6
Starting at 9:00
WS

Gabriela Ce (BRA) [8]
vs.
Jamie Loeb (USA)

1-6 4-6
Starting at 9:00
WS

Paula Ormaechea (ARG)
vs.
Panna Udvardy (HUN)

5-7 6-4 6-4
Starting at 10:00
WS

Conny Perrin (SUI)
vs.
Claire Liu (USA)

3-6 6-7(6)
2 Not Before 10:00
WS

Hurricane Tyra Black (USA)
vs.
Vivian Heisen (GER)

6-4 6-1
Followed By
WS

Kyoka Okamura (JPN) [7]
vs.
Alycia Parks (USA)

1-6 3-6
Followed By
WS

Katarina Jokic (SRB)
vs.
Camila Osorio (COL) [5]

6-3 6-4
Not Before 10:00
WS

Emiliana Arango (COL)
vs.
Katarzyna Kawa (POL) [2]

2-6 4-6
Followed By
WS

Katerina Stewart (USA)
vs.
Grace Min (USA)

3-6 1-6
3 Not Before 12:00
WS

Kristina Kucova (SVK) [3]
vs.
Ashley Lahey (USA)

6-4 3-6 6-3
Not Before 12:00
WS

Victoria Rodriguez (MEX)
vs.
Elizabeth Mandlik (USA)

6-4 6-3
 Not Before 12:00
WS

Tessah Andrianjafitrimo (FRA)
vs.
Chihiro Muramatsu (JPN) [6]

6-2 6-1
Followed By
WS

Jessica Failla (USA)
vs.
Alexandra Yepifanova (USA)

4-6 2-6
4Not Before 17:00
WD

Vivian Heisen (GER) /
Kveta Peschke (CZE) [1]
vs.
Ariana Arseneault (CAN) /
Anna Hertel (POL
)

3-6 4-6
Not Before 17:00
WD

Sarah Hamner (USA) /
Ashlyn Krueger (USA
)
vs.
Gabriela Ce (BRA) /
Ankita Raina (IND) [4]

6-7(3) 6-1 11-9
Not Before 17:00
WD

Ingrid Neel (USA) /
Caitlin Whoriskey (USA) [3]
vs.
Sophie Chang (USA) /
Alexandra Mueller (USA
)

6-7(5) 6-2 2-10
Not Before 17:00
WD

Rasheeda McAdoo (USA) /
Alycia Parks (USA
)
vs.
Marine Partaud (FRA) /
Katerina Stewart (USA)

7-5 6-1
Not Before 17:00
WD

Elizabeth Mandlik (USA) /
Maria Mateas (USA)
vs.
Jamie Loeb (USA) /
Erin Routliffe (NZL) [2
]

2-6 2-6
 
5Not Before 17:45
WD

Elizabeth Coleman (USA) /
Kimmi Hance (USA
)
vs.
Maria Paulina Perez-Garcia (COL) /
Victoria Rodriguez (MEX)

6-0 6-1
Court and Time TBA
WD

Catherine Harrison (USA) /
Chihiro Muramatsu (JPN)
vs.
Emina Bektas (USA) /
Tara Moore (GBR
)

5-7 2-6
Court and Time TBA
WD

Camila Osorio (COL) /
Conny Perrin (SUI
)
vs.
Emiliana Arango (COL) /
Paula Ormaechea (ARG)

7-5 6-1
   


Any match on any court may be moved
Singles Alternates sign-in before: 8:30
Doubles Alternates sign-in before: 11:30
Order of Play Released
11/11/2020 14:04:27 GMT

All match times are shown in local time.
At combined Men's and Women's tournaments, empty cells may indicate scheduled matches for a related event.